Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0ST1002

    Description:BNC Stripper ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0ST1002BNC Stripper Tool200 PCS77*38*30.5 cm16 kg

  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

  • Telecom Cable SLTC02P-8P8C03

    Description: 2 Pole Test Cord with one Test Plug and RJ-45 PlugORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLTC02P-8P8C03--------

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 Product model:

SL03SA919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SA919P02

FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

11 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.