Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018101

    Description: Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 2 PortFEATURE:1. 86-Type mounting box (86×86mm )2. With a decent screw-inside design3. Firm and stretchy. Made from flame retardant ABS4. A high ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-263101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack, ToolessMain Description Of The Product:Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.A compact & ingeni...

  • Coupler Cable L09F1072SFAA31

    Description: FBT SplitterFBT Splitter can couple the optical signals in the coupling area and then re-distribute the light power. The key parameters include operating wavelength, bandwidth, and excess...

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 Product model:

SL03SP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SP919P02

FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

11 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.