Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S31101

    Description:Cat.5e mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-C70101

    Description:FTP UK Type Keystone Jack 38.6*25mmMain Describe of The Product:Keystone Jack, CAT 6 Class E,FTP Type,for connecting application of communication ports in working area.A compact & ingenious de...

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 Product model:

SL03SP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03SP919P02

FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

11 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.