Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-D61101

    Description:UTP Keystone Jack 90°ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric strength: ...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101

    Description: Blank Plate for the 1/2 Port UK type Faceplate 12.5x50mm. ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0BP0101101Blank Plate for the 1 Port UK type Faceplate 25x50mm400...

  • Cable Faceplate PFP-A01101

    Description: HDMI Wall Plate W/ 4 Inch Stress Release Cable Single PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCar...

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Product model:

SL03TP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TP919P02

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.