Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02
Similar Products
  • Ferrule Cable SL02FSPS1Z01

    Description: Ceramic FerrulesFerrules:Our Fiber Optic Ferrules are available in single mode, multimode types, We also offer step and cone tipped fiber optic ferrules. These ferrules are highly precise...

  • Gigabit Fiber Converter SL06111122202

    Description: FO Media Converter Inbuilt Power Supply 20KM SM 1310nm SC port 10/100MOVERVIEW: IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Ba...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101

    Description:Back Box, for 120 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-2C0101Back Box, ...

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Product model:

SL03TP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TP919P02

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.