Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 2 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackag...

  • Telecom Cable SLLH10P-F01

    Description: Label Holder for FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLLH10P-F01--------

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0809B01

    Product model:SL0809B01Description:Ultrasonic CleanerFeatures :Material: Stainless steel with diamond-shaped figures.Temperature setting:0 degC-80 degC adjustableSuperior quality SCM chipHigh-performa...

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Product model:

SL03TP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TP919P02

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.