Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02
Similar Products
  • Cable Management SCM-410201

    Description: Cable Management, MetalNOTES: 1. MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. BODY COLOR: BLACK 3. BURR : 0.05MM MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarto...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0806BB04

    Product model:SL0806BB04Description:Hand-held Fiber MicroscopeOptical Magnification: 200 X (FMC200)400 X (FMC400) Light Source: white LED,rated for 100,000hours ...

  • Lan Cable Wiring SL5CBL2421

    Description: LAN Cable FTP Cat.5e Solid, Yellow 305M/Box, LSZH, 24AWGPRODUCT DESCRIPTION1. This kind of cable use bare copper to be the center conduction, with the specification is 24AWG; PE is adap...

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Product model:

SL03TP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TP919P02

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.