Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-0B72L1

    Description: UTP Telephone Panel, 25 Port,LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:1. 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19’ cabinet.2. The cable manager is combined in ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-090201-1

    Description:C6 UTP Through Coupler KeystoneNOTES: ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING : 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING : 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE : 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATIO...

  • Patch Panel SPP-D86201

    Description:FTP Blank Patch Panel With Back Bar,24 PortMain Description of The Product:24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel.The cable manag...

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Product model:

SL03TP919P02


Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 Description:

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Operations Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03TP919P02

FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2M

800 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

12.8 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.