Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1B2101

    Description: Faceplate, 86 type, Inclined 45 degree, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

    Product model:SL01MP9202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UP...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

    Product model:SL03SASA92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleS...

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 Product model:

SLDB100P-O02


Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 Description:

100 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 100 Pair Back Mounted Frame

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLDB100P-O02

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.