Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02
Similar Products
  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU6PC242DS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 Snagless Blue Ligule Molded Boot 1MMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengt...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101

    Description:Faceplate,120 Type,Inclined 45 Degree,1 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton Si...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

    Product model:SL03SPEP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 Product model:

SLDB100P-O02


Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 Description:

100 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 100 Pair Back Mounted Frame

Fiber Distribution SLDB100P-O02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLDB100P-O02

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.