Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Distribution SLDB200P-O02
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1005

    Description: RJ45 & RJ11 & RJ12 Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1005RJ45&RJ11&RJ12 Crimping Tool50 PCS51*38*31 cm23 kg

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

    Product model:SL03TPTP61302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S72101

    Description:Adapter for French type Faceplate, 45x45mm, 2 PortNOTES:1. Material : Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure : 50N 60±5s3. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Prod...

Fiber Distribution SLDB200P-O02

Fiber Distribution SLDB200P-O02 Product model:

SLDB200P-O02


Fiber Distribution SLDB200P-O02 Description:

200 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Installed 200 Pair Back Mounted Frame

Fiber Distribution SLDB200P-O02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLDB200P-O02

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.