Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type, 2 portNOTES:1. Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackag...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP61302

    Product model:SL03SPSP61302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-601101

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION: Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-601101Faceplate, 86 typ...

Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01

Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01 Product model:

SLDB30P-I01


Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01 Description:

30 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Installed 3pair back mount frame

Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLDB30P-I01

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.