Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01
Similar Products
  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, without LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULA...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

    Product model:SL03SPLP92202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-602101

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-602101Faceplate, 86 type, 2...

Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01

Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01 Product model:

SLDB30P-I01


Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01 Description:

30 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Installed 3pair back mount frame

Fiber Distribution SLDB30P-I01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLDB30P-I01

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.