Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0807A02

    Product model:SL0807A02Description:Optical Power MeterWide measuremen range;High resolution: 0.01dB;Good accuracy:±0.2dB;Insertion loss test in dB;SM or MM applications;FC/PC and 2.5mm universal conn...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03FPFP62302

    Description: FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy...

  • Coupler Cable SL09P108SSUA21

    Description: PLC splitter5. PLC Splitter Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-c...

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01 Product model:

SLTM10DP01


Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01 Description:

10 Pair Disconnection Module

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01 NOTE:
1.  Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2
Base-ABS UL94V-2
Contact -0.5mm thickness
Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver
2.  Cabel: wire sizes:
Solid copper wires up to 0.4mm-0.8mm in DIA
Insulation PE or PVC insulated wire
3.  Wire: AWG 24-26#

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10DP01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLTM10DP01

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.