Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

    Product model:SL01SP9204Description:FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20

    Description: 1X9 Module10. 1*9 Module Single Fiber Bi-Directional OperationIntegrated 1310/1550 nm FilterSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLVPECL Data Interface1X9 Single Mode FiberCompliant with Telcordia (Be...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-201101

    Product model:SFP-201101Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05 Product model:

SLTM10EP05

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05 Description:

10 Pair Earth Connection Module

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05 NOTE:
1.  Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2
Base-ABS UL94V-2
Contact -0.5mm thickness
Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver
2.  Cabel: wire sizes:
Solid copper wires up to 0.4mm-0.8mm in DIA
Insulation PE or PVC insulated wire
3.  Wire: AWG 24-26#

Cable Terminal Block SLTM10EP05 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLTM10EP05

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.