Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Magazine SLME10P-0303
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202

    Product model:SL03MPSP52202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handle...

  • Patch Panel SPP-018201

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel, 32 Port ,Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone JacksMain Description of The Product:32 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assemb...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP08W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, 8 Port, Wall Mounted, ST/SC/FC type availableDimension ( L×W×H ):2680mm×140mm×40mmFEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having ex...

Magazine SLME10P-0303

Magazine SLME10P-0303 Product model:

SLME10P-0303


Magazine SLME10P-0303 Description:

10 Pair Magazine, 3 Pole Arrester loaded

Magazine SLME10P-0303 FEATURE:
1.  Telecom mocule: 10 pair magazine, 3 pole arrester loaded, with fuse
2.  Plastic parts: ABS
3.  Contact pin: Phosphor bronze with silver-plated

Magazine SLME10P-0303 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLME10P-0303

--

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.