产品中心(1)

Products

Provide customers with high-quality products and first-class services

SL091213

Product Model

SL091213

Product model:SL091213 Description:1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9m

Product Description


Product model:SL091213

Description:1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9m

APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments


FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment


Product parameters


SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss :<0.3 dB
3.  Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

Ordering Information


ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL091213

1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9m

--

--

--

icon-a11,icon-a12

communicate

Tel:+86 (0574)4008884068

Email:sales@sur-link.com

icon-a21,icon-a22,

Inventory

Log in
Email      
Password
Sign up
Register
Company
Email      
Phone     
Password