产品中心(1)

Products

Provide customers with high-quality products and first-class services

SL01EA9108

Product Model

SL01EA9108

Description:Product model:SL01EA9108 Description:FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

Add List

Product Description

FEATURES
1.  Single mode, multimode available
2.  PC, APC available
3.  All connectors with dusty cap
4.  Compliant with RoHS requirement


APPLICATION
1.  Telecommunication
2.  CATV
3.  LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
4.  Data network

Product parameters


SPECIFICATIONS
1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB
3.  Durability (250 matings):<0.1dB
4.  Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic
5.  Ferrule Hole Size: 125、125.5、126um
6.  Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm
7.  Operating Temperature : -40℃~85℃

Ordering Information


ORDERING INFORMATION

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL01EA9108

FO Connector E2000/APC Single mode Simplex

1PCS

--

7g

icon-a11,icon-a12

communicate

Tel:+86 (0574)4008884068

Email:sales@sur-link.com

icon-a21,icon-a22,

Inventory

Log in
Email      
Password
Sign up
Register
Company
Email      
Phone     
Password